Free School District Data.Home  |  Popular School Districts  |  Top ISD Searches  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
WI School Districts
Select a school district to view detail. Click here to select new state.
WI University and College Directory
 
 ABBOTSFORD MEDFORD AREA 
 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP AREA MELLEN 
 ALBANY MELROSE-MINDORO 
 ALGOMA MENASHA 
 ALMA MENOMINEE INDIAN 
 ALMA CENTER MENOMONEE FALLS 
 ALMOND-BANCROFT MENOMONIE AREA 
 ALTOONA MEQUON-THIENSVILLE 
 AMERY MERCER 
 ANTIGO MERRILL AREA 
 APPLETON AREA MERTON COMMUNITY 
 ARCADIA MIDDLETON-CROSS PLAINS 
 ARGYLE MILTON 
 ARROWHEAD UHS MILWAUKEE 
 ASHLAND MILWAUKEE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE 
 ASHWAUBENON MINERAL POINT 
 ATHENS MINOCQUA J1 
 AUBURNDALE MISHICOT 
 AUGUSTA MONDOVI 
 BALDWIN-WOODVILLE AREA MONONA GROVE 
 BANGOR MONROE 
 BARABOO MONTELLO 
 BARNEVELD MONTICELLO 
 BARRON AREA MOSINEE 
 BAYFIELD MOUNT HOREB AREA 
 BEAVER DAM MUKWONAGO 
 BEECHER-DUNBAR-PEMBINE MUSKEGO-NORWAY 
 BELLEVILLE NECEDAH AREA 
 BELMONT COMMUNITY NEENAH 
 BELOIT NEILLSVILLE 
 BELOIT TURNER NEKOOSA 
 BENTON NEOSHO J3 
 BERLIN AREA NEW AUBURN 
 BIG FOOT UHS NEW BERLIN 
 BIRCHWOOD NEW GLARUS 
 BLACK HAWK NEW HOLSTEIN 
 BLACK RIVER FALLS NEW LISBON 
 BLAIR-TAYLOR NEW LONDON 
 BLOOMER NEW RICHMOND 
 BONDUEL NIAGARA 
 BOSCOBEL AREA NICOLET UHS 
 BOULDER JUNCTION J1 NORRIS 
 BOWLER NORTH CAPE 
 BOYCEVILLE COMMUNITY NORTH CRAWFORD 
 BRIGHTON #1 NORTH FOND DU LAC 
 BRILLION NORTH LAKE 
 BRISTOL #1 NORTHERN OZAUKEE 
 BRODHEAD NORTHLAND PINES 
 BROWN CO CDEB NORTHWOOD 
 BROWN DEER NORWALK-ONTARIO-WILTON 
 BRUCE NORWAY J7 
 BURLINGTON AREA OAK CREEK-FRANKLIN 
 BUTTERNUT OAKFIELD 
 CADOTT COMMUNITY OCONOMOWOC AREA 
 CAMBRIA-FRIESLAND OCONTO 
 CAMBRIDGE OCONTO FALLS 
 CAMERON OMRO 
 CAMPBELLSPORT ONALASKA 
 CASHTON OOSTBURG 
 CASSVILLE OREGON 
 CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM AREA OSCEOLA 
 CEDARBURG OSHKOSH AREA 
 CENTRAL CITY CYBERSCHOOL OSSEO-FAIRCHILD 
 CENTRAL/WESTOSHA UHS OWEN-WITHEE 
 CHETEK PALMYRA-EAGLE AREA 
 CHILTON PARDEEVILLE AREA 
 CHIPPEWA FALLS AREA PARIS J1 
 CLAYTON PARK FALLS 
 CLEAR LAKE PARKVIEW 
 CLINTON COMMUNITY PECATONICA AREA 
 CLINTONVILLE PEPIN AREA 
 COCHRANE-FOUNTAIN CITY PESHTIGO 
 COLBY PEWAUKEE 
 COLEMAN PHELPS 
 COLFAX PHILLIPS 
 COLUMBUS PITTSVILLE 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 01 PLATTEVILLE 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 02 PLUM CITY 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 03 PLYMOUTH 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 04 PORT EDWARDS 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 05 PORT WASHINGTON-SAUKVILLE 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 06 PORTAGE COMMUNITY 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 07 POTOSI 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 08 POYNETTE 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 09 PRAIRIE DU CHIEN AREA 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 10 PRAIRIE FARM 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 11 PRENTICE 
 COOPERATIVE ED SERV AGCY 12 PRESCOTT 
 CORNELL PRINCETON 
 CRANDON PULASKI COMMUNITY 
 CRIVITZ RACINE 
 CUBA CITY RACINE CO CDEB 
 CUDAHY RANDALL J1 
 CUMBERLAND RANDOLPH 
 D C EVEREST AREA RANDOM LAKE 
 DARLINGTON COMMUNITY RAYMOND #14 
 DE FOREST AREA REEDSBURG 
 DE PERE REEDSVILLE 
 DE SOTO AREA RHINELANDER 
 DEERFIELD COMMUNITY RIB LAKE 
 DELAVAN-DARIEN RICE LAKE AREA 
 DENMARK RICHFIELD J1 
 DODGELAND RICHLAND 
 DODGEVILLE RICHMOND 
 DOVER #1 RIO COMMUNITY 
 DOWNTOWN MONTESSORI RIPON 
 DRUMMOND AREA RIVER FALLS 
 DURAND RIVER RIDGE 
 EAST TROY COMMUNITY RIVER VALLEY 
 EAU CLAIRE AREA RIVERDALE 
 EDGAR ROSENDALE-BRANDON 
 EDGERTON ROSHOLT 
 ELCHO ROYALL 
 ELEVA-STRUM RUBICON J6 
 ELK MOUND AREA SAINT CROIX CENTRAL 
 ELKHART LAKE-GLENBEULAH SAINT CROIX FALLS 
 ELKHORN AREA SAINT FRANCIS 
 ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SALEM J2 
 ELMBROOK SAUK PRAIRIE 
 ELMWOOD SCH FOR EARLY DEVELOPMENT & ACHIEVEMENT 
 ERIN SENECA 
 EVANSVILLE COMMUNITY SEVASTOPOL 
 FALL CREEK SEYMOUR COMMUNITY 
 FALL RIVER SHARON J11 
 FENNIMORE COMMUNITY SHAWANO-GRESHAM 
 FLAMBEAU SHEBOYGAN AREA 
 FLORENCE SHEBOYGAN FALLS 
 FOND DU LAC SHELL LAKE 
 FONTANA J8 SHIOCTON 
 FORT ATKINSON SHOREWOOD 
 FOX POINT J2 SHULLSBURG 
 FRANKLIN PUBLIC SILVER LAKE J1 
 FREDERIC SIREN 
 FREEDOM AREA SLINGER 
 FRIESS LAKE SOLON SPRINGS 
 GALESVILLE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU SOMERSET 
 GENEVA J4 SOUTH MILWAUKEE 
 GENOA CITY J2 SOUTH SHORE 
 GERMANTOWN SOUTHERN DOOR 
 GIBRALTAR AREA SOUTHWESTERN WISCONSIN 
 GILLETT SPARTA AREA 
 GILMAN SPENCER 
 GILMANTON SPOONER 
 GLENDALE-RIVER HILLS SPRING VALLEY 
 GLENWOOD CITY STANLEY-BOYD AREA 
 GLIDDEN STEVENS POINT AREA 
 GOODMAN-ARMSTRONG STOCKBRIDGE 
 GRAFTON STONE BANK 
 GRANTON AREA STOUGHTON AREA 
 GRANTSBURG STRATFORD 
 GREEN BAY AREA STURGEON BAY 
 GREEN LAKE SUN PRAIRIE AREA 
 GREENDALE SUPERIOR 
 GREENFIELD SURING 
 GREENWOOD SWALLOW 
 HAMILTON THORP 
 HARTFORD J1 THREE LAKES 
 HARTFORD UHS TIGERTON 
 HARTLAND-LAKESIDE J3 TOMAH AREA 
 HAYWARD COMMUNITY TOMAHAWK 
 HERMAN #22 TOMORROW RIVER 
 HIGHLAND TREVOR GRADE SCHOOL 
 HILBERT TRI-COUNTY AREA 
 HILLSBORO TURTLE LAKE 
 HOLMEN TWIN LAKES #4 
 HORICON TWO RIVERS 
 HORTONVILLE UNION GROVE J1 
 HOWARD-SUAMICO UNION GROVE UHS 
 HOWARDS GROVE UNITY 
 HUDSON URBAN LEAGUE ACADEMY 
 HURLEY VALDERS AREA 
 HUSTISFORD VERONA AREA 
 INDEPENDENCE VIROQUA AREA 
 IOLA-SCANDINAVIA WABENO AREA 
 IOWA-GRANT WALWORTH CO CDEB 
 ITHACA WALWORTH J1 
 JANESVILLE WASHBURN 
 JEFFERSON WASHINGTON 
 JOHNSON CREEK WASHINGTON-CALDWELL 
 JUDA WATERFORD GRADED J1 
 KAUKAUNA AREA WATERFORD UHS 
 KENOSHA WATERLOO 
 KETTLE MORAINE WATERTOWN 
 KEWASKUM WAUKESHA 
 KEWAUNEE WAUNAKEE COMMUNITY 
 KHAMIT INSTITUTE WAUPACA 
 KICKAPOO AREA WAUPUN 
 KIEL AREA WAUSAU 
 KIMBERLY AREA WAUSAUKEE 
 KOHLER WAUTOMA AREA 
 LA CROSSE WAUWATOSA 
 LA FARGE WAUZEKA-STEUBEN 
 LAC DU FLAMBEAU #1 WEBSTER 
 LADYSMITH-HAWKINS WEST ALLIS 
 LAKE COUNTRY WEST BEND 
 LAKE GENEVA J1 WEST DE PERE 
 LAKE GENEVA-GENOA CITY UHS WEST SALEM 
 LAKE HOLCOMBE WESTBY AREA 
 LAKE MILLS AREA WESTFIELD 
 LAKELAND UHS WESTON 
 LANCASTER COMMUNITY WEYAUWEGA-FREMONT 
 LAONA WEYERHAEUSER AREA 
 LENA WHEATLAND J1 
 LINN J4 WHITE LAKE 
 LINN J6 WHITEFISH BAY 
 LITTLE CHUTE AREA WHITEHALL 
 LODI WHITEWATER 
 LOMIRA WHITNALL 
 LOYAL WI DEPT OF HEALTH & FAMILY SERVICES 
 LUCK WILD ROSE 
 LUXEMBURG-CASCO WILLIAMS BAY 
 MADISON METROPOLITAN WILMOT GRADE 
 MANAWA WILMOT UHS 
 MANITOWOC WINNECONNE COMMUNITY 
 MAPLE WINTER 
 MAPLE DALE-INDIAN HILL WISCONSIN DELLS 
 MARATHON CITY WISCONSIN DEPT OF CORRECTIONS 
 MARATHON CO CDEB WISCONSIN DEPT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 
 MARINETTE WISCONSIN HEIGHTS 
 MARION WISCONSIN RAPIDS 
 MARKESAN WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD 
 MARSHALL WONEWOC-UNION CENTER 
 MARSHFIELD WOODRUFF J1 
 MAUSTON WRIGHTSTOWN COMMUNITY 
 MAYVILLE YORKVILLE J2 
 MCFARLAND YW GLOBAL CAREER ACADEMY 
 

Copyright © DistrictBug.org - Privacy Policy
Contact : CLICK HERE : Unified School Districts : Top ISD Searches : Popular School Districts

Coming Soon: Private Boarding Schools, Military Schools, Teen Help Programs and more education resources.